Blade Runner 2049 Solarmovie
7.4

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Science FictionDrama

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Blade Runner 2049 Solarmovie
Solarmovie Score: 7.4/10 from 7308 votes
Release Date: 2017-10-04
Status: Released
Run time: 163 min / 2:43
Production Studio : Torridon Films, 16:14 Entertainment, Scott Free Productions, Columbia Pictures, Alcon Entertainment, Thunderbird Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures
Production Countries: Canada, United States of America, Hungary, United Kingdom

Casts

Ryan Gosling
as K
Harrison Ford
as Rick Deckard
Ana de Armas
as Joi
Robin Wright
as Lt. Joshi
Sylvia Hoeks
as Luv
Mackenzie Davis
as Mariette
Jared Leto
as Niander Wallace
Carla Juri
as Dr. Ana Stelline
Lennie James
as Mister Cotton
Dave Bautista
as Sapper Morton
David Dastmalchian
as Coco
Barkhad Abdi
as Doc Badger
Hiam Abbass
as Freysa
Wood Harris
as Nandez
Edward James Olmos
as Gaff
Tómas Lemarquis
as File Clerk
Sallie Harmsen
as Replicant
Sean Young
as Rachael
Loren Peta
as Rachael double
Mark Arnold
as Interviewer
Krista Kosonen
as Doxie #2
Elarica Johnson
as Doxie #3
Kingston Taylor
as Boy with One Ear
David Benson
as Liberace Look-A-Like
Ben Thompson
as Elvis Look-A-Like
Suzie Kennedy
as Marilyn Look-A-Like
Stephen Triffitt
as Sinatra Look-A-Like
Ellie Wright
as Little Ellie
Vilma Szécsi
as Angry Old Lady
Kincsö Sánta
as Birthday Girl
André Lukács Molnár
as Memory Child
István Göz
as Scavenger #1
Pál Nyári
as Scavenger #2
Joshua Tersoo Allagh
as Scavenger #3
Zoltán Béres
as Scavenger #4
Konstantin Pál
as Scavenger #5
Ferenc Györgyi
as Scavenger #6
Samuel Brown
as Orphanage Boy

Crew

Sound Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor
Production Lucinda Syson Casting
Camera Roger Deakins Director of Photography
Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Production Ridley Scott Producer
Production Ridley Scott Executive Producer
Writing Philip K. Dick Characters
Writing Hampton Fancher Screenplay
Writing Hampton Fancher Story
Production Francine Maisler Casting
Crew Syd Mead Thanks
Art Dennis Gassner Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Renée April Costume Design
Production Kathy Driscoll Casting Associate
Art Peter Popken Conceptual Design
Crew Klaus Mielich Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Klaus Mielich In Memory Of
Sound Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Composer
Sound Ezra Dweck Foley Editor
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Artist
Sound Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Joel Kramer Second Unit
Crew Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
Directing Joel Kramer Second Assistant Director
Production Dana Belcastro Co-Producer
Sound Goro Koyama Foley Artist
Sound Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Production Bill Carraro Executive Producer
Art Rod McLean Art Direction
Art Alessandra Querzola Set Decoration
Camera Pierre Gill Second Unit Director of Photography
Art Paul Inglis Supervising Art Director
Production Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
Production Broderick Johnson Producer
Production Andrew A. Kosove Producer
Production Zsolt Csutak Casting
Production India Osborne Production Manager
Crew Andrew G. Vajna Thanks
Visual Effects Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Jean-Louis Darville Data Wrangler
Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Production Bud Yorkin Producer
Production Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor
Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Don White Foley Mixer
Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Production Cynthia Sikes Producer
Directing Denis Villeneuve Director
Visual Effects Patrick Kalyn Animation
Costume & Make-Up Jason Collins Special Effects Makeup Artist
Writing Michael Green Screenplay
Visual Effects Tiago Santos Digital Compositor
Sound Tristan Schulze Musician
Visual Effects Rohit Agarwal Visual Effects
Art Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Camera Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Steven P. Wegner Co-Producer
Editing Joe Walker Editor
Art Tibor Lázár Art Direction
Visual Effects Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
Crew Del Spiva Temp Music Editor
Visual Effects Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositing Lead
Sound Nico Abondolo Musician
Sound Theo Green Sound Designer
Crew Zoltán Schrammel Techno Crane Operator
Production Tim Gamble Executive Producer
Crew Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Production Anna Cassina Unit Production Manager
Visual Effects Ankur Mishra VFX Artist
Crew John Sylva Post Production Assistant
Crew Aaron Haye Thanks
Art Gyula Herjeczki Construction Manager
Visual Effects Pierre D'oncieu Digital Compositor
Crew Joshua Ravetch Production Controller
Lighting Patrick Bramucci Rigging Gaffer
Crew Ryôta Nakanishi Thanks
Camera Ádám Fillenz Camera Operator
Sound Rio Mangini Musician
Costume & Make-Up Donald Mowat Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor
Art Bence Erdelyi Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Lizzie Lawson Hair Supervisor
Art George Hull Conceptual Design
Art Emmanuel Shiu Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Paul Docherty Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Lauren Stewart Painter
Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Sound Clint Bennett Supervising Music Editor
Costume & Make-Up Jo-Ann MacNeil Key Makeup Artist
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Sound Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Katie Hamberger VFX Artist
Directing Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor
Sound Tom Hambleton ADR Recordist
Camera Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer
Editing Emily Wallin 3D Editor
Camera Steve Unwin Still Photographer
Camera Steve Unwin Epk Camera Operator
Sound Christopher S. Aud Sound Effects Editor
Art Annamária Orosz Standby Art Director
Sound György Mihályi First Assistant Sound Editor
Crew Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator
Crew Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
Visual Effects Karen M. Murphy Visual Effects Producer
Art Zoltán Tóth Construction Manager
Art László Szirmai Assistant Art Director
Art David Doran Art Direction
Production Rudolf András Location Manager
Visual Effects Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Miklós Tóth Production Manager
Camera László Bille Camera Operator
Crew Larry Garrison Unit Publicist
Production Gábor Ujházy Unit Manager
Crew Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor
Production Carl Rogers Co-Producer
Art Sam Hudecki Conceptual Design
Art Sam Hudecki Storyboard Artist
Crew Fay McConkey Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Melissa Taylor Executive Visual Effects Producer
Lighting Bill O'Leary Gaffer
Production Robin Citrin Location Manager
Crew Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor
Crew Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor
Camera Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
Production Emma Pill Location Manager
Production Pamela Harvey-White Unit Production Manager
Production Félix Rosell Location Manager
Camera Kata Vermes Additional Still Photographer
Crew Nick Fulton Second Unit
Art Stefan Speth Art Direction
Production Des Carey Production Consultant
Visual Effects Russell Sadeghpour Visual Effects Designer
Visual Effects Adam Klein Animation
Production Donna Langston Head of Production
Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Visual Effects Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Nicolas Bonnell Head of Production
Costume & Make-Up Krisztina Fehér Hairstylist
Directing Dora Simko Script Supervisor
Editing Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate
Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
Crew Dennis McCarthy Thanks
Crew Rick Lipton Dialect Coach
Visual Effects Marco Foglia Head of Animation
Visual Effects Adam O'Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer
Crew Adam Hart Stunts
Visual Effects Evan Clover Animation
Costume & Make-Up Mark Avery Set Costumer
Crew Ken Lebre Editorial Staff
Crew Martin De Boer Stunts
Crew Martin De Boer Stunt Double
Visual Effects John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Jason Chu Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Dóra Papp Set Costumer
Camera Imre Juhasz Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Kerry Warn Hair Designer
Visual Effects Mark Orme Matte Painter
Visual Effects Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
Crew Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Sean Coonce Digital Compositor
Lighting Péter Bognár Electrician
Crew Isabel Bloor Sets & Props Supervisor
Art Isabel Bloor Set Supervisor
Visual Effects Olivier Cauwet Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Michael Broom Concept Artist
Directing Donald Sparks Assistant Director
Directing Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer
Crew Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator
Crew Mike Massa Stunt Double
Visual Effects Gerd Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor
Camera Chris Summers First Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Richard R. Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Deva Anderson Music Supervisor
Visual Effects Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor
Sound Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician
Sound Avi Kaplan Musician
Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor
Sound Byron Wilson ADR Supervisor
Visual Effects Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor
Art Norbert Alte Fieszl Swing
Art Gergely Rieger Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer
Lighting Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Karen Asano-Myers Hairstylist
Art Lydia Fry Art Direction
Crew Joel Michael Kramer Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer
Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
Crew Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Stunts
Sound Mark Coffey First Assistant Sound Editor
Crew Levente Tamási Stunts
Lighting Krisztián Paluch Gaffer
Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
Visual Effects Marilyn Marcotte Animation
Art Valeria Paoloni Set Decoration Buyer
Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
Visual Effects Angelica Perez Anzures Digital Compositor
Art Deak Ferrand Art Direction
Visual Effects Huseyin Caner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Xavier Fourmond Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Philippe Soeiro Digital Compositor
Crew Gyula Tóth Stunts
Production Gergely Orbán Production Assistant
Visual Effects Arnaud Brisebois Matte Painter
Editing Taylor Mason Assistant Editor
Editing Matt Wallach Color Timer
Production Frank Giustra Executive Producer
Art Scott Lukowski Conceptual Design
Crew Daniel Czinkota Editorial Staff
Production Zsolt Molnar Location Manager
Crew Rachel Amanda Alterman Production Office Assistant
Crew Jiri Kilevnik Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist
Production Laurie Wright Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Jeremy Robert Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Ferenc Berecz Stunts
Crew Andrew Barry Compositor
Directing Albert Cho First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Simon Leclair VFX Artist
Crew Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
Directing Charlie Watson First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Csilla Blake-Horváth Makeup Supervisor
Visual Effects Marcus Preussing Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Visual Effects Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Carsten Woithe Supervising Technical Director
Visual Effects Nikul Patel Visual Development
Art Danny Yount Title Designer
Crew Balázs Lengyel Stunts
Art Fern Hodgson Art Department Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Szandra Bíró Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Rob Garner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Nicolaides Stereoscopic Supervisor
Production Gábor Csépai Production Assistant
Production Tish Johnson Production Accountant
Visual Effects Mélanie Le Bloa Digital Compositor
Production Gergö Balika Head of Production
Visual Effects Aélis Héraud Digital Compositor
Editing Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor
Production Jessica Pearce Production Coordinator
Sound Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator
Visual Effects Sasha Leigh Izadpanah VFX Editor
Visual Effects Richard Clegg Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Nóra Kapás Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Szilvia Dobrovitz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Anna Törjék Makeup Artist
Production Demelza Cronin Production Supervisor
Art Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
Sound Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Sound Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer
Crew Cory Fleming Pilot
Production Natasha Vincent Casting Associate
Visual Effects Martin Chabannes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Chris Hardman Visual Effects
Directing Karen Davis Second Assistant Director
Camera Adam Varadi Drone Pilot
Visual Effects Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Sound Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer
Sound Balazs Varga First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Bálint Csáki Boom Operator
Visual Effects Lionel Jacobs Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Andrii Zavolokin 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Leo-Patrick Houde VFX Editor
Visual Effects Francesco Capone Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kim Menaster Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Jon Henry Gordon Key Hair Stylist
Editing Balázs Budai Assistant Editor
Directing Gábor Hegedüs Hege Assistant Director
Directing Gábor Hegedüs Hege First Assistant Director
Editing Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Ruth Haney Key Makeup Artist
Sound Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician
Sound Owen Gurry Musician
Crew Rob de Groot Stunt Double
Crew Alex Kingi Stunts
Visual Effects Marco van der Merwe Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jiayin Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Omar Morsy Head of Animation
Crew Géza Kovács Stunts
Crew Jozsef Fodor Stunts
Crew Kinga Gavalda Stunts
Crew Orsányi Iván Stunts
Crew Richard Nagy Stunts
Crew Béla Orsányi Stunts
Crew Péter Sokorai Stunts
Crew Peter Cseri Stand In
Production Arni Hansson Unit Production Manager
Art Bence Kalmár Draughtsman
Crew Cody Banta Stunts
Crew Linda Mester Special Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Ancsa Kriskó Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Olivier Martin Matte Painter
Visual Effects Rene Morel Matte Painter
Visual Effects Philippe Pelletier Digital Compositor
Crew Bence Füredi Special Effects Technician
Crew Gáspár Szabó Stunts
Art Gena Vazquez Props
Crew Amy Geist Post Production Assistant
Visual Effects Yogesh Chautel Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Crew Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Nóra Koltai Makeup Artist
Crew Gábor Pesta Stunts
Sound János Csáki Jr. Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Sound Seva Solntsev ADR Recordist
Production Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager
Visual Effects Abhisek Chatterjee Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Gusztáv Kirsch Camera Operator
Camera Attila Szücs Key Grip
Lighting Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Visual Effects Félix Pirritano VFX Artist
Visual Effects Troy Summersett VFX Artist
Visual Effects Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
Camera Balázs Várszegi Second Assistant Camera
Crew Robert Schajer Executive Visual Effects Producer
Camera Róbert Nagy Grip
Art Ben Milsom Supervising Art Director
Art Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist
Visual Effects Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Edward Andrews Digital Compositor
Production Andrea Biklian Production Accountant
Art Petra Balogh Draughtsman
Crew Laura Fitzpatrick Executive Visual Effects Producer
Art Veronika Szücs Art Department Coordinator
Art Colin H. Fraser Construction Coordinator
Visual Effects Tibor Dajko 3D Artist
Visual Effects Michael Anders 3D Coordinator
Visual Effects Wesley Chandler Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Jakub Pazera Lead Animator
Crew Chris McLaughlin CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Erik Lehmann 3D Generalist
Crew Miles Lauridsen Sequence Supervisor
Crew Bianca Cuffaro Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Ryan Basaraba Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Fanny Bissonnette Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Gabriel Jalbert Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Cindy O'Hare Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects André Geoffroy Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Philippe Lépine Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Christ Ohoueu Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Annabelle Zoellin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lorie Bussières Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Heather Martini Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Lilla Kleininger Ager/Dyer
Crew Zsolt Gonda Armorer
Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Art Orsolya Maza Assistant Art Director
Art Elicia Scales Assistant Art Director
Art Abby J. Smith Assistant Art Director
Art Máté Herjeczki Construction Coordinator
Crew Tamas Gelei Prop Maker
Crew Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker
Crew Torma Zoltán Prop Maker
Crew Vilmos Törköly Prop Maker
Crew Gergely Laszlo Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Paul Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Steve Jung Concept Artist
Visual Effects Eduardo Bivar VFX Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gergely Schummer On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Ferenc Brandenburg On Set Dresser
Production Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
Production April Marie Mabry Second Assistant Accountant
Art Dominique Pace Draughtsman
Visual Effects Tracie Donais Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Patrick Hall Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Leo Pean de Ponfilly Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jorge Sanchez Fresno Digital Compositor
Sound Tom Burns Sound Mix Technician
Art Adam Berces Art Department Assistant
Art Levente Sulyok Draughtsman
Visual Effects Charlotte Roberts Creature Technical Director
Crew Tibor Bodor Driver
Visual Effects Vikas Chandel VFX Artist
Crew Salima Needham Compositor
Crew Mitul Patel Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Philip Melancon Animation
Visual Effects Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Emma Escamilla Post Production Assistant
Visual Effects Christine Liu Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Pier Laurenza Location Scout
Directing Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
Sound Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
Visual Effects Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Carlos Huante Concept Artist
Visual Effects Marc Faladeau Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Gudjon Kristjansson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kyle Greenberg Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oded Granot Digital Compositor
Sound Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
Production Tibor Gadácsi Extras Casting Assistant
Camera Gábor Balda Best Boy Grip
Camera Vilmos Keszler Grip
Art Gabor Szabo Concept Artist
Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Visual Effects Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist
Visual Effects Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist
Visual Effects David Bishop Noriega CG Artist
Visual Effects Sara Hansen Generalist
Visual Effects Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Kennedy Stereoscopic Technical Director
Visual Effects Ève Giordani Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Alexandra Gunter Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Hemant Parshuram Sawant Digital Compositor
Production Maria Gerencser Accountant
Art Nicolas Girard Title Designer
Production Jason Habelow Production Coordinator
Crew Altus Health Health and Safety
Crew Viktória Jaross Choreographer
Production Jordi Roca Agut Production Coordinator
Production Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Production Coordinator
Crew Desiderio Vite Pilot
Crew Dan Spellman Thanks
Crew Ashley Culp Executive Music Producer
Crew Alcon Sleeping Giant Executive Music Producer
Crew Michael Hodges Executive Music Producer
Crew Kayla Morrison Executive Music Producer
Sound Simone Vitucci Musician
Production Bill Twiston-Davies Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Lilla Vasvári Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Laszlo Tahy Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Klarissza Kis Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Rita Jakab Seamstress
Production Molly Rose Casting Assistant
Production Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant
Production David Bush Casting Assistant
Visual Effects Chris Sokalofsky Animation
Visual Effects Ben Hurand Animation
Visual Effects Bassem Hawili Animation
Visual Effects Leonardo Bonisolli Animation
Lighting András Zsák Electrician
Camera Gergo Vasari Grip
Camera Gabor Schmidt Grip
Lighting Béla Rácz Electrician
Lighting Andras Rudasy Electrician
Lighting David Rondzik Electrician
Camera Csaba Pápai Grip
Camera Jack Lillian Grip
Camera Tamás Kollár Grip
Camera Antal Kató Grip
Camera Róbert Jász Grip
Lighting Gábor Inczédy Electrician
Camera Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
Lighting Istvan Banga Electrician
Camera Ádám Balogh Grip
Crew Farkas Tamás Stunts
Crew Gergo Szekér Stunts
Crew István Draco Markolt Stunts
Crew Ádám Bertalan Stunts
Crew Laszlo Utvari Stunts
Crew György Szántó Stunts
Crew Gabor Szeman Stunts
Crew Zoltan Szanto Stunts
Crew Zalan Szabo Stunts
Crew Viktor Sokorai Stunts
Crew Andras Sereci Stunts
Crew Tamas Nemetim Stunts
Crew Vanda Mocár Stunts
Crew Micos Sventary Lucacs Stunts
Crew Akos Lenkei Stunts
Crew Norbert Kovács Stunts
Crew Laszlo Kosa Stunts
Crew Csaba Komondi Stunts
Crew Abel Kocsis Stunts
Crew Altamiro Junior Jubilee Stunts
Crew Gergö Horpácsi Stunts
Crew Zoltan Hodi Stunts
Crew Tamas Hagyo Stunts
Crew Szilvia Fuzessy Stunts
Crew Eniko Fulop Stunts
Crew Egyed Ferenc Stunts
Crew Balázs Farkas Stunts
Crew Miklós Danka Stunts
Crew Nick Carraro Stunts
Crew Dénes Bálind Stunts
Crew Chloé Bruce Stunt Double
Crew Krisztián Botka Stunts
Crew Kristof Belovai Stunts
Crew Milan Bartha Stunts
Crew Szigethy Balázs Stunts
Crew Gaspar Adam Stunts
Production Ravi Mahapatro Line Producer
Production Jessica Sharp Line Producer
Visual Effects Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Batt Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Philippe Bienvenue Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kathryn Jane Black Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christiane Caya Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kamelia Chabane Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Abhishek Chaturvedi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Julian Chong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Liudmyla Chorna Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Martin Cicmanec Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jaroslav Cízek Digital Compositor
Art Kamen Anev Concept Artist
Art Dan Walker Concept Artist
Directing Alejandro Mora Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Pascal Clement Visual Effects
Visual Effects Fangfei Li Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Chris Dawson Digital Compositor
Camera Péter Faludi First Assistant Camera
Camera Gergely Hajba Second Assistant "A" Camera
Art Balázs Kovács Construction Manager
Art Jack Cave Props
Art Philip O'Connell Props
Art Scott A. Riley Props
Art Charlotte Runagall Props
Production Russell Blanchard Production Secretary
Visual Effects Daniel Thron Visual Effects
Visual Effects Farhad Mohasseb Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Pierre Masseron VFX Artist
Visual Effects Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Camera Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
Directing Vera Janisch Third Assistant Director
Art József Kiss Construction Manager
Art Zita Galántai Draughtsman
Art Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
Directing Tamás Péter Chipie Second Assistant Director
Crew Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Captain
Production Márton Vojnits Production Assistant
Camera Szabolcs Sitkei Second Assistant Camera
Camera Attila Kárpáti Assistant Camera
Production Joe Petényi Second Assistant Accountant
Production Erika Tamás First Assistant Accountant
Production Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
Production Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary
Production Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant
Directing Gergely Apjok Third Assistant Director
Visual Effects Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonny Gu Digital Compositor
Camera Jason Naran Digital Imaging Technician
Production Grant Bensley Head of Production
Crew Andreas Schiller Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Nguon Vissal Ong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Monfette Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Michel Frenette Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luke Drummond Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pierre Rousseau VFX Artist
Visual Effects Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Visual Effects Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
Visual Effects Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects William Perreault VFX Artist
Visual Effects Geneviève Gareau Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Marie Soleil Chabot CG Artist
Visual Effects Marc-André Roy Rotoscoping Artist
Production Yale Badik Executive Producer
Production Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer
Production Val Hill Executive Producer
Production Ian McGloin Co-Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Sven Granlund Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crew Hajós Péter Set Production Assistant
Directing Hajós Péter Assistant Director
Production Dániel Jakab Assistant Production Manager
Production Gergely Balazs Assistant Production Manager
Directing Susan M. Elmore First Assistant Director
Production Árpád Görögh Production Assistant
Production Gergely Török Production Assistant
Directing Brian Niemczyk Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó Third Assistant Director
Directing Attila Veres Third Assistant Director
Production Daniel Dallos Unit Manager
Art Andras Pal Szabo Assistant Property Master
Art Jeremy Paillotin Concept Artist
Art Jon McCoy Concept Artist
Art Róbert Taller Draughtsman
Art Peter Várdai Draughtsman
Art Enci Bognar Graphic Designer
Art Marton Szalay Leadman
Art Robin Lawrence Props
Crew Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist
Art Vivien Dömötör Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Szilvia Szisza Toth Set Decoration Buyer
Art Dávid Szekeres Set Dresser
Art Oscar Krupiczer Set Dresser
Art Alina Papp Standby Art Director
Art Federico Vianelli Swing
Art Haraszti Balazs Swing
Sound Davi Aquino Foley Recordist
Sound Áron Havasi Second Assistant Sound
Production Rita Maxim Production Assistant
Crew Joel Savage Special Effects
Visual Effects Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Adam Szlávy Special Effects Technician
Crew Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician
Crew Daniel Godec Special Effects Technician
Crew Furedi Csaba Special Effects Technician
Crew Jan Luppino Special Effects Technician
Crew Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician
Crew Rene Barthel Special Effects Technician
Crew Ruan Liebenberg Special Effects Technician
Crew Swen Luppino Special Effects Technician
Crew Tamas Uzoni Special Effects Technician
Crew Andre Emme Special Effects Technician
Crew Nándor Gulyás Second Unit
Camera Atli Kristófer Pétursson Aerial Camera
Camera Paul Maletich Aerial Camera
Camera Dávid Vécsey Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Joshua Gollish Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Pablo Montesinos Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Tamás Hevizi Drone Cinematographer
Camera Virgil Tatu First Assistant Camera
Camera Michael Rathgeber First Assistant Camera
Lighting Keri Manuel Lighting Technician
Camera Ambrus Hernádi Second Assistant Camera
Camera Kristóf Párdányi Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Ákos Gulyás Second Assistant Camera
Camera Ákos Szathmáry Second Assistant Camera
Camera István Djuroska Second Assistant Camera
Editing André Léger Assistant Editor
Editing Mercédesz Czanka Assistant Editor
Crew Mayleen Vega Post Production Assistant
Crew Gábor Egyed In Memory Of
Production István Papp Assistant Location Manager
Crew István Bognár Driver
Crew Zsolt Bécsi Driver
Crew Csaba Vida Driver
Crew Dániel Zima Driver
Crew Jr. Sandor Paradi Transportation Coordinator
Crew Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Pilot
Production Chad Clark Assistant Accountant
Art Daniel Besnyo Construction Coordinator
Production Greg Highsmith First Assistant Accountant
Production Felicia Craggs Payroll Accountant
Production Péter Danó Payroll Accountant
Production Anna Lilli Garai Production Assistant
Production Dylan Beck Production Assistant
Production Kitty Bich Thuy Ta Production Assistant
Production Gábor Bukai Production Assistant
Production Mirjam Takács Production Assistant
Production Ainara Sánchez de Toro Production Assistant
Production Kinga Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Production Kristof Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Sándor Csali Set Production Assistant
Crew Gábor Bakos Set Production Assistant
Crew Gergely Riba Set Production Assistant
Crew Bence Csörnyei Set Production Assistant
Visual Effects Florence Durante Matte Painter
Visual Effects Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Compositor
Crew Benjamin Jean Compositor
Visual Effects Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jacob Yorke VFX Artist
Crew Melissa Goddard Compositor
Visual Effects Laurent Srey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Felix Lafontaine Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Samuel Jacques CG Artist
Visual Effects Sarah Essam Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Frederik Lillelund 3D Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Adam Slater Animation
Visual Effects Yadav Shridhar Animation
Visual Effects Hideki Okano CG Artist
Visual Effects Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault CG Artist
Visual Effects Austin Baerg CG Artist
Visual Effects Bradleigh McKay CG Artist
Visual Effects Christine Leclerc CG Artist
Visual Effects Sarah Mesmacre CG Artist
Visual Effects Vincent Vezina CG Artist
Visual Effects Zayn Jinah Stereoscopic Coordinator
Camera Gergely Galisz Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Jedediah Smith Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Filip Sustek Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor
Crew Maciej Skoluba Compositor
Crew Marco Bordignon Compositor
Crew Mateusz Krzastek Compositor
Crew Vincent Chang Compositor
Crew Yasemin Hepguler Compositor
Crew Romane Landrieux Compositor
Visual Effects Romane Landrieux VFX Artist
Art Seungjin Woo Concept Artist
Art David Tilton Concept Artist
Visual Effects Martin Hromadko I/O Manager
Visual Effects Berenice Antoine VFX Artist
Visual Effects Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alexandra Zyrina Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Antoine Goethals Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Antoine Wibaut Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Carlos Guillén Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Chaehyeon Lee Julie Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charles Labbé Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Cindy Perez Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Csaba Pépp Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Veszely Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Elfar Sverrisson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Erik Werlin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Foram Pardiwala Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Meltzer Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonathon Sumner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Katya Ruslanova Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Leo Pritchard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lies Veldeman Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lisa Funkel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marco Fiorani Parenzi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marco Leone Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Melanie Dorn Carter Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Rouayroux Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nathan Hurlburt Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Desmet Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Guyon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Péter Farkas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Petr Hastík Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rakesh Pusuluri Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rodions Jepejevs Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sharon Marcussen Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Simon Lehembre Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Szentkuti Tibor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tanya Kular Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yascine Harmali Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yohann Hays Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Zofie Olsson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor
Production Cécile Freyther Human Resources
Visual Effects Francesco Dell'Anna Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jeremie Ducrocq Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Julien Mercier VFX Artist
Lighting Chris Archinet Lighting Artist
Lighting Francois Madere Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Virender Dass VFX Artist
Visual Effects Virender Dass Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Adrian Dudak Matte Painter
Visual Effects Arnaud Havart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Eric Aubry Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jérémie Touzery Matte Painter
Visual Effects Maeva Pierre Matte Painter
Visual Effects Marie Tricart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Simona Ceci Matte Painter
Visual Effects Stuart Turnbull Modeling
Visual Effects Akila Lakshminarayanan Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Cameron Billingham Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Carl Berube Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Wai Sun Cheng Visual Effects
Production Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator
Production Elliesse Cuniff Production Coordinator
Production Kisholay Ray Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Akmal Mlahaili Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Alexandra Torelli Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jonathan Moulin Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Juliette Compignie Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Makoto Koyama Senior Animator
Crew Prashant Dhotre Sequence Lead
Visual Effects Anand V. Jadhav VFX Artist
Visual Effects B. Kalyan Chakravarthy VFX Artist
Visual Effects Balthazar Sahel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Basile Durieux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brittany Piacente VFX Artist
Visual Effects Carlos Quijada VFX Artist
Visual Effects Cem Olcer VFX Artist
Visual Effects Charles Christoforou VFX Artist
Visual Effects David Uystpruyst VFX Artist
Visual Effects Dominique Zenon VFX Artist
Visual Effects Effandi Mohamed VFX Artist
Visual Effects Emanuele Goffredo VFX Artist
Visual Effects Francois Cote-Paquet VFX Artist
Visual Effects Genevieve Trottier VFX Artist
Visual Effects Gretchen Bangs VFX Artist
Visual Effects Guillaume Dureux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Irshad Patel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jean Bennamias VFX Artist
Visual Effects Juan Carlos Huerta VFX Artist
Visual Effects Juan Sebastian Perez VFX Artist
Visual Effects Julien Barbault VFX Artist
Visual Effects Keith Acheson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kindra McCall VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lianne Forbes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Bressand VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marion Eloy VFX Artist
Visual Effects Martin Pélissier VFX Artist
Visual Effects Natalianne Boucher VFX Artist
Visual Effects Nicolas Bouf VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pierre-Yves Marin VFX Artist
Visual Effects Renaud Louvet VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sébastien Nebout VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sotiris Georghiou VFX Artist
Visual Effects Souvik Dey VFX Artist
Visual Effects Thibault Plancq VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tomas Langevin-Côté VFX Artist
Visual Effects William Banti VFX Artist
Visual Effects Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl VFX Artist
Visual Effects Baptiste Lebouc Visual Effects
Visual Effects Carlos E. Flores Visual Effects
Visual Effects Danilo Ivanisevic Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ian Cooke-Grimes Visual Effects
Visual Effects Robin De Lillo Visual Effects
Visual Effects Samy Lamouti Visual Effects
Visual Effects Stefano Carta Visual Effects
Visual Effects Anton Schefter Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Legato Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jared Keesing Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Marilou Marchand Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Eric Horton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nicolas Maillard Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Peter Bowmar Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Benoit Gadreau Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Cody Stoof Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Elisa Valenzisi Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Florent Falipou Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Gawade Dipti Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonny Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Lionel Mullot Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Romain Sunier Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Valerio Tarricone Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Xian Guan Visual Effects Technical Director